Kinderkönige

 

Jahr König/Prinz Königin
2019-2020 Theo Ebert (Prinz) Swea Stockelmann
2018-2019 Leon Strey Filomena Schöps
2017-2018 Johannes Merßing (Prinz) Lilie Haferkamp
2016-2017 Konrad Rott Emelie Oing
2015-2016 Erik Hartke Fiona Stoltenjohannes
2014-2015 Joscha Plewka (Prinz) Sarah Hermes
2013-2014 Fabian Netz (Prinz) Enja-Jolie Schöps
2012-2013 Julius Neier Sina Ricono
2011-2012 Jan König-Hollrah Alessa Plagge
2010-2011 Tim Völker (Prinz) Janina Münkewarf
2009-2010 Kai Haferkamp Paula Haferkamp
2008-2009 Lukas Neier Marie Haferkamp
2007-2008 Patrick Bruns Jasmin Daleiden
2006-2007 Tobias Triphaus (Prinz) Carina Bruns
2005-2006 Marcel Lübben Marieke Triphaus
2004-2005 Dirk Schrand Anna Marie Zweers
2003-2004 Niklas Pooch Marieke Triphaus
2002-2003 Sebastian Schulte (Prinz) Ramona Könecke
2001-2002 Lukas Kurz (Prinz) Judith Erk
2000-2001 Mirco Witte Insa Kopmeyer
1999-2000 Mathias Pooch Maike Lange
1998-1999 Berend Keck Julia Huflage
1997-1998 Hauke Kurz Melanie Holzke
1996-1997 Joachim Stiegler Angie Knipper
1995-1006 Philip Eckelt Kathrin Pooch
1994-1995 Fabian Hagemann Simone Bellee
1993-1994 Alexander Brocking Lena Struckmann
1992-1993 Thomas Pooch Friederike Brocking
1991-1992 Hendrik Pooch Andrea Kruse
1990-1991 Oliver Kruse Silvia Jansen
 1989-1990 Jens Lange Silke Hermes
1988-1989 Stefan Witte Andrea Kruse
1987-1988 Christoph Miesler Martina Huster
1986-1987 Wolfgang Stiegeler Karin Gr. Heitmeyer
1985-1986 Sascha Keck Silke Langetepe
1984-1985 Volker Gr. Heitmeyer Karin Huster
1983-1984 Ingo Haferkamp Silke Langetepe
1982-1983 Ingo Tetzlaff Kerstin Hagenkamp
1981-1982 Peer Peters Petra Söer
1980-1981 Udo Haferkamp Ruth Osyguß
1979-1980 Henning Triphaus Kerstin Haferkamp
1978-1979  Peter Haferkamp Heike Diekherbers
1977-1978 Martin Eickhorst Christiane Hartke
1976-1977 Franko Daminani Petra Overbecke
1975-1976 Harald Loharens Jutta Kesse
1974-1975 Ralf Molan Kerstin Dinninghoff
1973-1974 Dieter Krüger Rita Peglow
1972-1973 Jürgen Pooch Anette Ortland
1971-1972 Wilhelm Huster Rosemarie Fischer
1970-1971 Borchard Kruse Heidrun Weymann
 1969-1970 Manfred Kuhl Monika Liera
1968-1969 Jürgen Overbeck Beate Wellinghorst
1967-1968 Eberhard Lammers Anke Koch
1966-1967 Schwiedhard Hoffstall Gerda Lammers
1965-1966 Dieter Kuhl Christina Hinz
1964-1965 Ernst Lauerwald Marita Hoffmann
1963-1964 Heinz-Bernhard Kruse Ingrid Knollenberg
1962-1963 Ulrich Lange Elsbeth Pooch
1961-1962 Horst Dierking Annegret Hoffstall
1960-1961 Wolfgang Hermes Edeltraut Keck
1959-1960 Hermann Witte Edeltraut Keck
1958-1959 Friedrich Köhler Marianne Franke
1957-1958 Horst-R. Frings Heike Dierking
1956-1957 Dieter Ottermann Birgit Leibecke
1955-1956 Werner Uphaus Ellen Wernke
1954-1955 Horst Schone Erna Weymann
1953-1954 Dieter Wieland Erika Schohaus
1952-1953 Wilhelm Strobeck Magdalene Huster
1951-1952 Fritz Hinnersmann Almut Hagemann
1950-1951 Hermann Weymann Marlene Möhlmann
1949-1950 Dieter Perret Anlies Dierker
-1949    
1939 Friedrich Weymann Wilma Kamper
1938-1939 Heinz Kamper Irma Pöppelmeyer
1937-1938 Otto Schulte Liesel Kruse
1936-1937 Heinrich Lohaus Lisbeth Becker
1935-1936 Werner Weymann Christa Pöppelmeyer
1934-1935 Herbert Witte Elisabeth Feldkamp
1933-1934 Hermann Wellinghorst Erna Bremer
1932-1933 Willi Weymann Erna Feldkamp
1931-1932 Ludwig Foeth Frieda Kramer
1930-1931 Fritz Schone Anna Wolterding
1929-1930 Erich Keck Luise Brüning
1928-1929 Heinrich Strobeck Grete Schone
1927-1928 Erich Büldt Else Ottermann
1926-1927    
1925-1926 Hans Hartke Emma Koch
1924-1925 Wilhelm Koch Elisabeth Waldkötter
1923-1924 Heinz Möhlmann Luise Oing
1922-1923    
1921-1922 Wille Seppler Olinde Strobeck
1920-1921 Ernst Kernkamp Elly Diekmann
1919-1920 Karl Asmus Frida Möller
1914-1919 Willi Poppe Wilhelmine Hagenkamp